Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Willsch, Klaus-Peter
CDU Zehner, Sandro-Marc
CDU Beuth, Peter
CDU Müller-Klepper, Petra
CDU Neradt, Ulrike
CDU Reimann, Joachim
CDU Herfurth, Christian
CDU Stolz, André
CDU Unger, Alexandra
CDU Muth, Sabine
CDU Brandscheid, Lukas
CDU Dr. Schadow, Alexia
CDU Kraus, Jan
CDU Willsch, Sebastian
CDU Mucha, Michele
CDU Heckel, Mareike
CDU Mosler, Volker
CDU Kremer, Andrea
CDU Pulch, Olaf
CDU Graf von Ingelheim, Marsilius
GRÜNE Reineke-Westphal, Annette
GRÜNE Müller, Timo
GRÜNE Dr. Kluge-Pinsker, Antje
GRÜNE Linke, Günter
GRÜNE Deppe, Miriam
GRÜNE Bleuel, Felix
GRÜNE Dr. Meixensperger, Jeanette
GRÜNE Lawetzky, Dominik
GRÜNE Schwarz, Miriam
GRÜNE Stappel, Martin
GRÜNE Hansen, Sigrid
GRÜNE Nabrotzky, Dorothee
SPD Steinmacher, Winfried
SPD Bauer, Daniel
SPD Weiß, Marius
SPD Rabanus, Martin
SPD Sinß, Carsten
SPD Diefenbach, Volker
SPD Becker, Helga
SPD Faust, Maximilian
SPD Pfenning, Tanja
SPD Mahr, Georg
SPD Gomez Garces, Senia
SPD Penk, Wendy
SPD Koch, Ann-Kathrin
AfD Gagel, Klaus
AfD Fachinger, Ulrich
AfD Dr. Grobe, Frank
AfD Mayer, Karl
AfD Resch, Marcus
FDP Müller, Stefan
FDP Müller, Alexander
FDP Sommer, Björn
FDP Schäfer, Marius
DIE LINKE Pörtner, Benno
DIE LINKE Higgins, Kiona Mae
FWG Bremser, Matthias
FWG Hollinger, Alfred
FWG Becker, Johann Josef
FWG Barth, Michael
FWG Baureis, Michael
Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(245 von 245 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 147.332
Wähler/innen 82.997 56,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.539.028 33.16 %
Klaus-Peter Willsch, CDU 39.875 2.59 %
André Stolz, CDU 29.156 1.89 %
Petra Müller-Klepper, CDU 35.208 2.29 %
Peter Beuth, CDU 36.179 2.35 %
Joachim Reimann, CDU 31.048 2.02 %
Sabine Muth, CDU 27.816 1.81 %
Sandro-Marc Zehner, CDU 37.904 2.46 %
Christian Herfurth, CDU 30.739 2.00 %
Ulrike Neradt, CDU 31.911 2.07 %
Lukas Brandscheid, CDU 27.708 1.80 %
Ali Emamalizadeh, CDU 24.972 1.62 %
Michele Mucha, CDU 26.440 1.72 %
Volker Mosler, CDU 26.282 1.71 %
Jürgen Helbing, CDU 25.529 1.66 %
Andrea Kremer, CDU 26.266 1.71 %
Olaf Pulch, CDU 26.039 1.69 %
Lothar Metternich, CDU 24.828 1.61 %
Alexandra Unger, CDU 27.833 1.81 %
Alexander Hennrich, CDU 24.892 1.62 %
René-Alexander Leichtfuß, CDU 25.785 1.68 %
Annette Kußmaul, CDU 23.890 1.55 %
Jochen Kleinschmidt, CDU 24.744 1.61 %
Jan Kraus, CDU 26.737 1.74 %
Dr. Alexia Schadow, CDU 26.811 1.74 %
Paul Weimann, CDU 25.738 1.67 %
Sonya Henneberg, CDU 24.957 1.62 %
Christiane Kompch-Maneshkarimi, CDU 24.517 1.59 %
Thomas Zarda, CDU 25.393 1.65 %
Sebastian Willsch, CDU 26.519 1.72 %
Marsilius Graf von Ingelheim, CDU 25.896 1.68 %
Dr. Clemens Mödden, CDU 24.657 1.60 %
Achim Carius, CDU 24.201 1.57 %
Dr. Heidrun Orth-Krollmann, CDU 24.503 1.59 %
Johannes Schura, CDU 24.340 1.58 %
Sebastian Reischmann, CDU 23.469 1.52 %
Anja Bender, CDU 23.767 1.54 %
Hans Rodius, CDU 23.556 1.53 %
Martin Hußmann, CDU 23.616 1.53 %
Ariane Gotscher, CDU 23.769 1.54 %
Nikolai Gerheim, CDU 23.647 1.54 %
Tobias Stein, CDU 24.821 1.61 %
Heike Seibert, CDU 23.210 1.51 %
Heiko Wettengl, CDU 23.553 1.53 %
Lars Stöhr, CDU 23.038 1.50 %
Roubina Wendel, CDU 22.454 1.46 %
Benedict Barckhan, CDU 23.545 1.53 %
Peter Lachmuth, CDU 22.790 1.48 %
Mareike Heckel, CDU 26.304 1.71 %
Karl Blum, CDU 21.441 1.39 %
Rolf Franke, CDU 21.739 1.41 %
Farina Schmidt, CDU 22.645 1.47 %
Petra Ludwig, CDU 21.948 1.43 %
Frederic Blasche, CDU 22.136 1.44 %
Peter Niere, CDU 20.370 1.32 %
Regina Schmidt, CDU 21.545 1.40 %
Sylvia Verlinger-Kreher, CDU 19.527 1.27 %
Michael Schwarz, CDU 19.897 1.29 %
Dr. Jörg-Michael Henneberg, CDU 19.962 1.30 %
Lena Rummelhardt, CDU 19.719 1.28 %
Rebecca Craes, CDU 19.186 1.25 %
Frieder Rothenberger, CDU 18.061 1.17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 915.881 19.74 %
Annette Reineke-Westphal, GRÜNE 46.065 5.03 %
Günter Linke, GRÜNE 43.036 4.70 %
Dr. Antje Kluge-Pinsker, GRÜNE 44.956 4.91 %
Timo Müller, GRÜNE 45.613 4.98 %
Miriam Deppe, GRÜNE 43.011 4.70 %
Walter Lieber, GRÜNE 30.384 3.32 %
Dorothee Nabrotzky, GRÜNE 30.851 3.37 %
Felix Bleuel, GRÜNE 34.151 3.73 %
Miriam Schwarz, GRÜNE 32.300 3.53 %
Dominik Lawetzky, GRÜNE 32.816 3.58 %
Sigrid Hansen, GRÜNE 31.039 3.39 %
Klaus Stolpp, GRÜNE 30.836 3.37 %
Dr. Jeanette Meixensperger, GRÜNE 32.889 3.59 %
Helmut Fell, GRÜNE 29.958 3.27 %
Gabriele Langkowski, GRÜNE 30.592 3.34 %
Martin Stappel, GRÜNE 31.302 3.42 %
Heike Jung-Wellek, GRÜNE 30.702 3.35 %
Frank Weber, GRÜNE 29.286 3.20 %
Wolfgang Müller, GRÜNE 28.652 3.13 %
Alexander Cornelius, GRÜNE 28.132 3.07 %
Jutta Gadamer, GRÜNE 29.952 3.27 %
Jens Stephan, GRÜNE 29.354 3.21 %
Norbert Herrmann, GRÜNE 28.278 3.09 %
Björn Eichenauer, GRÜNE 28.124 3.07 %
Bernd Meffert, GRÜNE 28.049 3.06 %
Carsten Enge, GRÜNE 28.003 3.06 %
Peter Swarovsky-Pergande, GRÜNE 27.607 3.01 %
Kai Klose, GRÜNE 29.943 3.27 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 977.409 21.06 %
Daniel Bauer, SPD 23.272 2.38 %
Tanja Pfenning, SPD 18.645 1.91 %
Winfried Steinmacher, SPD 24.137 2.47 %
Wendy Penk, SPD 18.165 1.86 %
Marius Weiß, SPD 21.079 2.16 %
Georg Mahr, SPD 18.358 1.88 %
Helga Becker, SPD 18.687 1.91 %
Martin Rabanus, SPD 20.373 2.08 %
Carsten Sinß, SPD 19.628 2.01 %
Senia Gomez Garces, SPD 18.265 1.87 %
Maximilian Faust, SPD 18.676 1.91 %
Thomas Wieczorek, SPD 17.752 1.82 %
Evelyn Kreuzer, SPD 16.074 1.64 %
Volker Diefenbach, SPD 19.627 2.01 %
Sebastian Busch, SPD 17.994 1.84 %
Ann-Kathrin Koch, SPD 18.007 1.84 %
Johannes Ossa, SPD 16.572 1.70 %
Tanja Herrmann, SPD 16.371 1.67 %
Lars Christ, SPD 17.240 1.76 %
Matthias Hannes, SPD 17.857 1.83 %
Markus Oberndörfer, SPD 17.521 1.79 %
Verena Naujoks, SPD 16.586 1.70 %
Udo Wesemüller, SPD 16.067 1.64 %
Günter Döring, SPD 15.155 1.55 %
Monika Merkert, SPD 15.487 1.58 %
Hans-Joachim Pirschle, SPD 16.484 1.69 %
Holger Andrée, SPD 15.119 1.55 %
Günter Retzmann, SPD 15.040 1.54 %
Dorothee Etges, SPD 15.350 1.57 %
Paul Schmitt, SPD 16.516 1.69 %
Dr. Sebastian Tölg, SPD 15.274 1.56 %
Rainer Ratmann, SPD 14.445 1.48 %
Petra Zimmermann, SPD 15.585 1.59 %
Volker Nies, SPD 15.450 1.58 %
Gerhard Eschborn, SPD 14.669 1.50 %
Ulrike Hans, SPD 14.663 1.50 %
Sebastian Weber, SPD 15.753 1.61 %
Barbara Wehling, SPD 14.560 1.49 %
Michael Holdinghausen, SPD 15.018 1.54 %
Rudolf Edinger, SPD 14.525 1.49 %
Tobias Vogel, SPD 15.014 1.54 %
Aylin Sinß, SPD 16.592 1.70 %
Jens Hartenfels, SPD 14.436 1.48 %
Felix Hannes, SPD 16.114 1.65 %
Karsten Bach, SPD 13.736 1.41 %
Lena Kreutzmann, SPD 15.056 1.54 %
Horst Kaltwasser, SPD 13.985 1.43 %
Thomas Dunemann, SPD 13.496 1.38 %
Monika Wolff, SPD 14.436 1.48 %
Adrian Sonnemann, SPD 13.091 1.34 %
Detlef Faust, SPD 14.072 1.44 %
Jürgen Christian, SPD 13.345 1.37 %
Keke Kürvers, SPD 15.010 1.54 %
Dennis May, SPD 14.008 1.43 %
Rainer Emmel, SPD 12.876 1.32 %
Dagmar Kraus, SPD 13.161 1.35 %
Felix Lerch, SPD 12.858 1.32 %
Moritz Jaschko, SPD 12.735 1.30 %
Hendrik Brockmann, SPD 12.828 1.31 %
Jonas Zeug, SPD 13.356 1.37 %
Klaus-Peter Güttler, SPD 11.158 1.14 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 356.643 7.68 %
Klaus Gagel, AfD 18.537 5.20 %
Ulrich Fachinger, AfD 18.399 5.16 %
Karl Mayer, AfD 17.925 5.03 %
Christian Keßner, AfD 17.709 4.97 %
Marcus Resch, AfD 17.884 5.01 %
Dr. Frank Grobe, AfD 18.032 5.06 %
Klaus Opitz, AfD 17.811 4.99 %
Martin Bauer, AfD 17.506 4.91 %
Jan Feser, AfD 17.463 4.90 %
Martina Schmilewski, AfD 17.478 4.90 %
Marc Schmitt, AfD 17.319 4.86 %
Martin Nowak, AfD 17.306 4.85 %
Mike Mletzko, AfD 17.213 4.83 %
Gabriel Niederkirchner, AfD 16.963 4.76 %
Bernd Korbach, AfD 17.166 4.81 %
Kai Geisdorf, AfD 17.443 4.89 %
Robert Steinmetz, AfD 16.712 4.69 %
Andrea Mayer, AfD 17.096 4.79 %
Charlotte Niebel, AfD 16.531 4.64 %
Tina Neumann, AfD 12.468 3.50 %
Ulrich Thurmann, AfD 11.682 3.28 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 325.978 7.02 %
Stefan Müller, FDP 12.567 3.86 %
Alexander Müller, FDP 11.969 3.67 %
Anna Maria Linke-Diefenbach, FDP 10.684 3.28 %
Björn Sommer, FDP 11.794 3.62 %
Rainer Scholl, FDP 10.582 3.25 %
Nadja Wildner, FDP 10.385 3.19 %
Tilo Radau, FDP 9.637 2.96 %
Juliane Bremerich, FDP 10.024 3.08 %
Marius Schäfer, FDP 10.870 3.33 %
Mark Ellis, FDP 9.818 3.01 %
Nicole Schreier, FDP 10.008 3.07 %
Niko Sidiropoulos, FDP 9.252 2.84 %
Marek Kortus, FDP 6.269 1.92 %
Roland Hoffmann, FDP 5.955 1.83 %
Antonia Hartmann, FDP 6.411 1.97 %
Nils Meinke, FDP 5.624 1.73 %
Stefan Bergmann, FDP 5.873 1.80 %
Maximilian Meusel, FDP 5.748 1.76 %
Christian Ehrentraut, FDP 6.345 1.95 %
Hildegard Freimuth, FDP 5.317 1.63 %
Tristan Wolf, FDP 5.571 1.71 %
Gisela Fiedler, FDP 5.103 1.57 %
Thomas Thoben, FDP 5.077 1.56 %
Sylvia Hofmann, FDP 5.220 1.60 %
Tim Federmann, FDP 5.110 1.57 %
Hiltrud Kurz-Spörlein, FDP 5.241 1.61 %
Jakob Jürgen Kortus, FDP 5.188 1.59 %
Christine Gödel, FDP 5.342 1.64 %
Andreas Kühn, FDP 4.930 1.51 %
Angelika Oberst, FDP 4.934 1.51 %
Tim Dornbach, FDP 5.643 1.73 %
Dietmar Schleiffer, FDP 5.168 1.59 %
Charlott Schäfer, FDP 5.947 1.82 %
Siegfried Pabst, FDP 4.654 1.43 %
Sheela Dries, FDP 5.898 1.81 %
Dietmar Ludwig, FDP 5.174 1.59 %
Milena Wagner, FDP 5.283 1.62 %
Peter Semmel, FDP 4.781 1.47 %
Michael Schlepper, FDP 5.493 1.69 %
Dr. Dirk Engel, FDP 5.302 1.63 %
Leon Maass, FDP 5.233 1.61 %
Armin Schlepper, FDP 4.932 1.51 %
Dr. Jochem Müller, FDP 5.406 1.66 %
Raimund Scheu, FDP 5.244 1.61 %
Karl-Heinz Hamm, FDP 5.646 1.73 %
Peter-Michael Eulberg, FDP 4.914 1.51 %
Gertrude Zielke-Neblett, FDP 4.519 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Moser, FDP 4.572 1.40 %
Stefan Ress, FDP 5.321 1.63 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 168.497 3.63 %
Benno Pörtner, DIE LINKE 9.808 5.82 %
Nicole Eggers, DIE LINKE 8.853 5.25 %
Björn Zapp, DIE LINKE 8.514 5.05 %
Milena Fliedner, DIE LINKE 8.843 5.25 %
Jasper Klos, DIE LINKE 8.827 5.24 %
Constanze Holdschick, DIE LINKE 8.202 4.87 %
Jürgen Gorzawski, DIE LINKE 7.930 4.71 %
Denise Honsberg-Schreiber, DIE LINKE 8.331 4.94 %
Edgar Weimer, DIE LINKE 7.790 4.62 %
Kiona Mae Higgins, DIE LINKE 8.895 5.28 %
Jan Beyersdörfer, DIE LINKE 7.859 4.66 %
Katja Joesbury, DIE LINKE 7.827 4.65 %
Wolfgang Weis, DIE LINKE 7.273 4.32 %
Petra Heimer, DIE LINKE 7.862 4.67 %
Hanns-Joachim von Stockhausen, DIE LINKE 7.184 4.26 %
Elke Kraft, DIE LINKE 5.662 3.36 %
Jason Wilhelmi, DIE LINKE 6.074 3.60 %
Andrea Diederich, DIE LINKE 5.374 3.19 %
Udo Jost, DIE LINKE 5.161 3.06 %
Karin Meindorfer, DIE LINKE 5.606 3.33 %
Stephan Hähner, DIE LINKE 5.236 3.11 %
Julia Thommes, DIE LINKE 5.980 3.55 %
Sven Jörgenshaus, DIE LINKE 5.406 3.21 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 357.338 7.70 %
Matthias Bremser, FWG 17.911 5.01 %
Michael Barth, FWG 17.466 4.89 %
Michael Baureis, FWG 17.236 4.82 %
Johann Josef Becker, FWG 17.532 4.91 %
Alfred Hollinger, FWG 17.719 4.96 %
Ingeborg Mell, FWG 16.066 4.50 %
Ronald Nickel, FWG 16.317 4.57 %
Thomas Dreilich, FWG 16.170 4.53 %
Bernd Seel, FWG 15.936 4.46 %
Kurt Rositzke, FWG 11.388 3.19 %
Ulrike Neugebauer, FWG 13.196 3.69 %
Bianka Rößler, FWG 13.852 3.88 %
Klaus Dammel, FWG 11.240 3.15 %
Frank Hohmann, FWG 12.481 3.49 %
Udo Lill, FWG 12.365 3.46 %
Joachim Kilian, FWG 11.942 3.34 %
Martin Siegfried, FWG 12.298 3.44 %
Franz Schmitz, FWG 10.942 3.06 %
Leo Schwarz, FWG 11.457 3.21 %
Jürgen Fiedler, FWG 11.961 3.35 %
Samanta Rößler, FWG 12.156 3.40 %
Katharina Barth, FWG 11.615 3.25 %
Karl-Wilhelm Höhn, FWG 11.381 3.18 %
Martin Störzel, FWG 12.938 3.62 %
Markus Störzel, FWG 11.423 3.20 %
Inga Rossow, FWG 12.350 3.46 %