Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Metternich, Lothar
CDU Wettengl, Heiko
CDU Wulkenhaar, Bianca
CDU Weiß, Paul
CDU Rothenberger, Friedrich
CDU Dörr, Friedrich
CDU Dr. Kroha, Gerald
CDU Conrady, Kirstin
CDU Belak, Achim
CDU Neugebauer, Achim
CDU Giandinoto, Sonya
CDU Brinker, Christian
CDU Hieß, Thomas
GRÜNE Hönes, Hannegret
GRÜNE Hauf, Stefan
GRÜNE Schmidt, Kornelia
GRÜNE Thorwarth, Julia
GRÜNE Kreuder, Klaus-Dieter
GRÜNE Dr. Fürtjes, Andreas
GRÜNE Schönhut-Keil, Evelin
SPD Dr. Beltz, Norbert
SPD Vogel, Tobias
SPD Koch, Ann-Kathrin
SPD Bastian, Rita
SPD Woitsch, Stefan
SPD Schneider, Wulf
FDP Müller, Alexander
FDP Hofmann, Sylvia
FDP Kortus, Marek
FDP Wildner, Nadja
OLN Oehler, Martin
OLN Ratka, Max
OLN Dr. Voßschulte, Gerd
WGN Schneider, Monika
WGN Oestreich, Nils
WGN Hirt, Manfred
BfN Michels, Doris
Gemeinde Niedernhausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 11.568
Wähler/innen 6.631 57,32 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 72.150 33.92 %
Lothar Metternich, CDU 3.103 4.30 %
Heiko Wettengl, CDU 3.082 4.27 %
Bianca Wulkenhaar, CDU 2.579 3.57 %
Dr. Gerald Kroha, CDU 2.335 3.24 %
Kirstin Conrady, CDU 2.262 3.14 %
Friedrich Rothenberger, CDU 2.416 3.35 %
Sonya Giandinoto, CDU 2.050 2.84 %
Bernhard Walentin, CDU 1.920 2.66 %
Jolanthe Hibner, CDU 1.831 2.54 %
Thomas Hieß, CDU 2.029 2.81 %
Achim Belak, CDU 2.150 2.98 %
Paul Weiß, CDU 2.482 3.44 %
Heinrich Schäfer, CDU 1.943 2.69 %
Michael Schwarz, CDU 1.804 2.50 %
Friedrich Dörr, CDU 2.413 3.34 %
Holger Disch, CDU 1.689 2.34 %
Helmut Moritz, CDU 1.638 2.27 %
Serge-Olivier Kerremans, CDU 1.740 2.41 %
Thorsten Desch, CDU 1.830 2.54 %
Achim Neugebauer, CDU 2.105 2.92 %
Thomas Krüger, CDU 1.581 2.19 %
Philipp Ebert, CDU 1.781 2.47 %
Hans-Peter Christof Klopsch, CDU 1.586 2.20 %
Jochen Haupt, CDU 1.661 2.30 %
Katja Pelzer, CDU 1.979 2.74 %
Martin Gros, CDU 1.899 2.63 %
Andreas Leixner, CDU 1.629 2.26 %
Helga Rothenberger, CDU 1.870 2.59 %
Kai-Uwe Hemmerich, CDU 1.535 2.13 %
Alois Ernst, CDU 1.881 2.61 %
Martin Brömser, CDU 1.895 2.63 %
Rainer Laubmeyer, CDU 1.362 1.89 %
Christian Brinker, CDU 2.045 2.83 %
Verena Sauer, CDU 1.726 2.39 %
Vincenzo Boscarino, CDU 1.330 1.84 %
Benedikt Jakobi, CDU 1.622 2.25 %
Andreas Kraushaar, CDU 1.367 1.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 37.924 17.83 %
Hannegret Hönes, GRÜNE 2.330 6.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Kreuder, GRÜNE 2.028 5.35 %
Kornelia Schmidt, GRÜNE 2.121 5.59 %
Stefan Hauf, GRÜNE 2.210 5.83 %
Dr. Andreas Fürtjes, GRÜNE 1.981 5.22 %
Evelin Schönhut-Keil, GRÜNE 1.889 4.98 %
Detlef Godman, GRÜNE 1.752 4.62 %
Rainer Brosi, GRÜNE 1.654 4.36 %
Julia Thorwarth, GRÜNE 2.029 5.35 %
Wolfram Wege, GRÜNE 1.006 2.65 %
Maria Fürtjes, GRÜNE 1.294 3.41 %
Günter Leichtfuß, GRÜNE 1.008 2.66 %
Dorothee Nabrotzky, GRÜNE 1.129 2.98 %
Norbert Gros, GRÜNE 1.025 2.70 %
Max Langanki, GRÜNE 1.056 2.78 %
Jürgen Morath, GRÜNE 1.186 3.13 %
Günther Weipert, GRÜNE 1.091 2.88 %
Barbara Kaus, GRÜNE 1.134 2.99 %
Holger Pfaff, GRÜNE 1.284 3.39 %
Nkechi Leichtfuß, GRÜNE 957 2.52 %
Manfred Haneklaus, GRÜNE 1.010 2.66 %
Peter Caratiola, GRÜNE 895 2.36 %
Dietmar Kaus, GRÜNE 1.200 3.16 %
Birgit Brandt, GRÜNE 1.054 2.78 %
Eike Godmann, GRÜNE 1.050 2.77 %
Stefan Kerl, GRÜNE 809 2.13 %
Ulrike von Amelunxen, GRÜNE 943 2.49 %
Andreas Kneiske, GRÜNE 799 2.11 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 36.913 17.35 %
Tobias Vogel, SPD 1.891 5.12 %
Dr. Norbert Beltz, SPD 2.004 5.43 %
Rita Bastian, SPD 1.233 3.34 %
Ann-Kathrin Koch, SPD 1.819 4.93 %
Thomas Dunemann, SPD 1.082 2.93 %
Klaus Herber, SPD 1.051 2.85 %
Natalie Rolfes, SPD 1.095 2.97 %
Giuseppe-Daniele Papalia, SPD 981 2.66 %
Dario Reimann, SPD 1.025 2.78 %
Sissy-Belinda Rang, SPD 1.033 2.80 %
Norbert Eisenträger, SPD 1.026 2.78 %
Stephanie Sohnius, SPD 1.009 2.73 %
Regina Kaske, SPD 1.045 2.83 %
Franziska Meyer-Künnell, SPD 996 2.70 %
Leon Hornke, SPD 1.128 3.06 %
Harald Ringel, SPD 937 2.54 %
Solveig Golz-Fuchs, SPD 836 2.26 %
Rolf Pöllmann, SPD 1.002 2.71 %
Wulf Schneider, SPD 1.215 3.29 %
Stefan Woitsch, SPD 1.232 3.34 %
Norbert Reisner, SPD 814 2.21 %
Verena Naujoks, SPD 875 2.37 %
Eleonora Ensminger, SPD 738 2.00 %
Sonja Krause-Woitsch, SPD 955 2.59 %
Anne-Marie Pernod, SPD 782 2.12 %
Gunther Andrä, SPD 940 2.55 %
Edgar Leukel, SPD 907 2.46 %
Dieter Grön, SPD 739 2.00 %
Susanne Berger, SPD 725 1.96 %
Heidrun Bonadt, SPD 795 2.15 %
Jürgen Berger, SPD 705 1.91 %
Jules Bonadt, SPD 774 2.10 %
Colette Meurer, SPD 847 2.29 %
Thomas Haas, SPD 599 1.62 %
Karl-Jürgen Kappe, SPD 615 1.67 %
Günter Döring, SPD 851 2.31 %
Erwin Hernichel, SPD 612 1.66 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.215 10.91 %
Alexander Müller, FDP 2.608 11.23 %
Sylvia Hofmann, FDP 1.908 8.22 %
Marek Kortus, FDP 1.868 8.05 %
Nadja Wildner, FDP 1.365 5.88 %
Gerd Haufe, FDP 1.291 5.56 %
Antonia Hartmann, FDP 1.308 5.63 %
Detlev Brinkmann, FDP 1.189 5.12 %
Reinhardt Rothert, FDP 1.210 5.21 %
Gerd Becker, FDP 1.250 5.38 %
Hans Stemmler, FDP 1.197 5.16 %
Irina Martin, FDP 1.138 4.90 %
Jakob Kortus, FDP 1.095 4.72 %
Dr. Wolfgang Book, FDP 1.140 4.91 %
Christoph Wildner, FDP 1.024 4.41 %
Ellen Kophal-Book, FDP 1.174 5.06 %
Dr. Dirk Engel, FDP 1.271 5.47 %
Horst Gottron, FDP 1.179 5.08 %
OLN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.408 7.71 %
Martin Oehler, OLN 1.409 8.59 %
Max Ratka, OLN 746 4.55 %
Thomas Franke, OLN 520 3.17 %
Bernd Kimmich, OLN 555 3.38 %
Klaus Kayser, OLN 551 3.36 %
Günter Brandl, OLN 594 3.62 %
Frank Sauerborn, OLN 516 3.14 %
Christiane Thiel, OLN 495 3.02 %
Ralf Hetkamp, OLN 522 3.18 %
Kerstin Harwardt, OLN 574 3.50 %
Mark Haneklaus, OLN 405 2.47 %
Günter Biron, OLN 374 2.28 %
Rene Bartsch, OLN 380 2.32 %
Patrick Hase, OLN 381 2.32 %
Volker Schött, OLN 399 2.43 %
Dirk Roth, OLN 369 2.25 %
Cedric Simon, OLN 349 2.13 %
Said Mokhtari, OLN 528 3.22 %
Khalid Mokhtari, OLN 425 2.59 %
Matthias Baureis, OLN 330 2.01 %
Ulrike Schabarum, OLN 419 2.55 %
Peter Meyer, OLN 329 2.01 %
Dr. Rolf Hedtke, OLN 360 2.19 %
Marija Arlt, OLN 376 2.29 %
Brigitte Wicht, OLN 420 2.56 %
Dirck Krause, OLN 332 2.02 %
Susanne Krause, OLN 370 2.25 %
Bodo Schreiner-Krupp, OLN 310 1.89 %
James Burson, OLN 327 1.99 %
Birgit Schmitt, OLN 334 2.04 %
Horst Paul, OLN 298 1.82 %
Bianca Bachl, OLN 542 3.30 %
Heinz-Anton Schneider, OLN 287 1.75 %
Manuela Lo Scrudato, OLN 364 2.22 %
Dr. Gerd Voßschulte, OLN 595 3.63 %
Doris Petri-Zutt, OLN 323 1.97 %
WGN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.861 9.34 %
Monika Schneider, WGN 1.573 7.92 %
Ulrich Hahn, WGN 1.089 5.48 %
Carsten Meuer, WGN 1.117 5.62 %
Hans-Joachim Hilbert, WGN 1.027 5.17 %
Birte Sterf, WGN 1.024 5.16 %
Manfred Hirt, WGN 1.170 5.89 %
Nils Oestreich, WGN 1.231 6.20 %
Jörg Hartmann, WGN 1.083 5.45 %
Dr. Elke Jöckel, WGN 1.078 5.43 %
Walter Bender, WGN 857 4.31 %
Gospodin Mihov, WGN 872 4.39 %
Hermann Meuer, WGN 988 4.97 %
Leon Hoffmann, WGN 1.125 5.66 %
Jörg Oestreich, WGN 1.034 5.21 %
Jörn Hoffmann, WGN 1.043 5.25 %
Ludwig Schneider, WGN 814 4.10 %
Albert Märkl, WGN 821 4.13 %
Rainer Wegner, WGN 573 2.89 %
Lyle Glass, WGN 734 3.70 %
Herbert Schulz, WGN 608 3.06 %
BfN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.243 2.93 %
Bruno Harwardt, BfN 893 14.30 %
Doris Michels, BfN 981 15.71 %
Heiko Schmitz, BfN 801 12.83 %
Michael Rodschinka, BfN 826 13.23 %
Gerhard Lang, BfN 842 13.49 %
Daniel Aumann, BfN 599 9.59 %
Ulrike Gnade, BfN 616 9.87 %
Volker Reininger, BfN 685 10.97 %
Wahlbezirke